Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Lilin Heavy Industry Machinery Co., Ltd.

Double-Action, Sheet Stretching, Hydraulic Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Double-Action Sheet Stretching Hydraulic Press Yll28-315/400, Gantry Frame Type Double Point Press Jl36-400t, Frame Type Sing-Movement Hydraulic Press for Sheet Metal Drawing (stamping) Ylk27-1250t and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product YLL28 Double-Action Sheet Stretching Hydraulic Press Yll28-315/400

Double-Action Sheet Stretching Hydraulic Press Yll28-315/400

FOB Price: US $27,400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $27,400/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YLL28-315/400
  • Feature: Automation, High Efficiency
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Transport Package: in Nude
  • Type: Double-Action Hydraulic Press
  • Certification: ISO9001, Ntc
  • Customized: Customized
  • Trademark: Li Lin
  • Origin: Nantong
Product Description
Double-Action Sheet Stretching Hydraulic Press Yll28-315/400

Performance and characteristics:
The hydraulic system of this sery hydraulic machine adopts the two way cartridge valve, the electric PLC and relay are adopted for the user to choose, the operation is convenient and reliable. This series of hydraulic press has the characteristics of high speed, high speed, adjustable blank holder force, etc. it is the ideal equipment for stretching sheet products.
Use:
This sery of hydraulic machine for double acting hydraulic drawing machine drawing, especially suitable for sheet metal parts forming, flanging, bending and stamping process.It can also be used for general pressing process.

 Technical parameters:
 
Items
UnitModel(YLL28) 
40/6363/100200/300315/400400/630500/800
Rated  pressurekN63010003000400063008000
Knock-out pressureKN4006302000315040005000
Max.working hydraulic pressuremm300400100080023003000
Slide stravelMpa19019040063010001000
Max.hydraulic pressuremm252525252525
Stroke of drawing slidemm5006007008008001000
Distance between down-flat of slide and worktablemm3003004004008001000
Drawing slider sizeL-Rmm5607201000126014003000
F-Bmm5005809001200 2200
Dimensions of blank holder slideL-Rmm5607201000126014003000
F-Bmm500580900126014002200
Effective area of tableL-Rmm5607201000126014003000
F-Bmm500580900120014002200
Drawing heightMm110011001400150017001800
Maximun daylight opening of blank-holder slidemm700700900100011501800
Speed of drawing slider travel Empty
descending
mm/s160120100100100100
Pressingmm/s20-2510-1410-158-1215-2010-15
Returnmm/s100120806010070
Machine dimension    L-Rmm250040004000450056005800
F-Bmm150020002000280030003000
Heightmm320041004400460055006400
Motor powerKW7.57.522224444
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Li Tong Tong
*From:
To: Miss Li Tong Tong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now